Donor Listing

Donor Listing

Each year we hold an event to honor those who have helped make a difference in our community.

In November 2016 we held our Annual Appreciation Event at Stevens Point Country Club to celebrate our Fund Sponsors, Donors, and Grant Recipients. To view some of the pictures from the event you can visit our Facebook page.

 

The following people have generously made donations through the Foundation.

The following is a list of those who generously have given to the worthy causes of the Community Foundation of Central Wisconsin. Without their help and support we would not be able to provide for the community now and in the future.

This list reflects gifts made through the Foundation for Fiscal Year 2016 (July 1, 2015 thru June 30, 2016)

 
12 Apostles Musky Club Fund Leek, John & Kathleen
34 Truck & Auto, Inc. Leindecker, Linda
Aaby, Thomas Lemanczyk, Chris
Acaley, David & Susan Lemke, Carl
Accounting Workshop, SC Lemke-Wojnicki, Patricia
ACHRISTOCRAFT LLC Len Dudas Motors, Inc
Ackley, Katherine Lensmire, Michael
Active Portage County, Inc. Leonard, Annie
Acuity Marketing, Inc. Lepel, Joel
Adams, Douglas Lesinski, Mark
Adams, Ed Leton (Kuzynski), Anne
Adams, Elisa Letto, Richard
Adams, Joseph Levy, Marc
Adamski, Paul Levy, Phillip
Adlam, Robert Lezpona, Fred
Ager, Geraldine Liebl, Leo
Akemann, Victor Lilyquist, Sharon
Alafouzos, George Lindquist, Roger
Aldo Leopold Audubon Society Linton, Richard
Alfsen, Lois Lippert, Catherine
Allen, Julie Lippert, Jerome
Allen, Steve Little Sneakers Daycare
Allen, Wendy Littmann, Fred
Alliance Health LLC Livingston, David
Allied Cooperative Livingston, Nancy
Al's Diner Living Well Yoga of Stevens Point
Alsum Farms & Produce Loberg, Jennifer
AmazonSmile Foundation Lobermeier, David
Ames, Kerry Locher, Ralph
Amherst Telephone Company Locken, Sharon
Amundson, Muriel Lockett, David
Ancel, Joseph Loomans, Trena
Anderko, Philip Loomis, Dale
Anderson, Craig Lopas, Michael
Anderson, David Losinski, Edward & Theresa
Anderson, Floy Mae Losinski, Myron
Anderson, Jay Loughlin, Howard
Anderson, Kenneth Loveless, Richard
Anderson O'Brien Law Office Love, W. H & Anne
Anderson, Pamela Loy, Martin
Anderson Ruskin, Tonia lpsen, John
Anderson, Sandra Lucas, Andrew
Anderson, William Lucke, Cory
Anding, Christina Ludens, Faye
Andrews, M. Erin Lueptow, James
Angell, Kim Lulloff, Kim
Annechiarico, Joni Lundquist, Marjorie
Anonymous Donor Lundren, Le Roy
Anthony, Victor Lutz, George
Apps, Darrel Lutz, Marjorie
Apps, Donald Lynes, James
Apps, Jerold Maas, Theresa
Arens, Amanda Mabie, Judith
Arkansas Community Foundation Macaluso, Marilyn
Aspirus Clinics, Inc. MADA Custom Apparel
Auto Select (DM&W Ventures) Madigan, Michael
AWS, LLC Maes, Joseph
AXA Foundation Matching Gifts Plan Magee, Harry
Babcock Cafe, LLC Maher Water Corporation
Bablitch, Judy Main-Helm, Rose
Bachleitner, Donald Malek, Don
Bach, Peggy Maller, Mary
Bach, Stacy Mallick, Rhody
Badger Heating & Air Conditioning, Inc Mallory, Theresa
Baez, Susan Manzke, Rob
Bahrke, Steven Marciniak, Darrell
Bahr, Patricia Maria's Enterprises
Baillon, Jean Marie, Dave
Baird, Mary Ann Markham, Lynn
Baker, Allen Mark Motors
Baker, Patricia Mark's Machine Shop LLC
Bakken, David Maronek, Patricia
Baldischwiler, Susan Marquard, Kristin
Balhorn, Mark Marquardt, Stephen
Ballweg, Douglas Marshfield Clinic Health System
BAMBI'S CORNER LLC Martens, Donna
Bancker, Allison & Karl Martens, Lynelle
Bancker, Edward Martin, Matthew
Bandow, Mary Martin, Ronald
Bandy, Stephan Marx, Daniel
Bank A Count Maslowski, Randall
Bannach Elementary School Massoglia, Barbara
Banovetz, Sheila Mayek, Tricia
Baranczyk, Daniel Mayes, Randal
Barden, Franklin May, George
Barker, Richard McAdams, Peter
Barlow Enterprises, Inc. McCarrier, Kelly
Barnard, Kathleen McCarrier, Thomas
Barnes, Rae McCarron, Mark
Barnett, M McCauley, Tony
Barr, Jack McDonald, Robert
Bartelt, Penny McDowell, Thomas
Bartosz, Jerome McGibbon, Patricia
Baruch, Chad McGill, James & Debbie
Battisto, Michael McHugh, Joan & Mick
Batzel-Decker, Nicole McIntyre, Brian
Bauknecht, Becky McKenna, Gerald & Alice
Bauknecht, Brad McLarnan, Matthew
Baumhofer, Michael McLaughlin, William
Bayorgeon, Brian McPartland, Laura
Beadles, Gary Mechenich, Christine
Beauvais, Robert Meddaugh, Dale
Beaver of Wisconsin Meeteer, Hal
Becker, David Meier, Marvin
Becker, Esther Melby, William (Ted)
Beggs, Dave Melzl, Heinz D.
Beggs, Rick Menghini, Robert
Behm, Mary Menzel Fine Art LLC
Behnke, Cheryl Menzel, Fritz
Behnke, Donn Menzel, James
Behnke, DuWayne Menzel, Margaret
Behnke, Jean Meronek, Robert
Behrs, Ann Merrill, Diane
Beighley, Daniel Metcalf, Michael
Belk, David Metskas, Amanda
Bemowski, Henry Metz, Betty
Bender, Nathan Metz Potato Co., LLC
Bentzen, Barbara Meyer, Russell
Berard, Mary Meyer, William
Berens, Alexander Michael Best & Friedrich LLP
Bergeron, Brant & Jillene Michael, Douglas
Bergh, Paul Michaud, Jeff
Bernd, John Michaud, Jill
Berry, Bill & Schultz, Nick Mickler, Kristee
Bethke, Victor Mid Isle Farms Inc.
Betro, Pamela Midway Machine
Beversdorf, Jackie Mielke, Daniel
Beversdorf, Shane Milano, Angelo
Bev's Floral & Gifts Milanowski, Irene
Beyer, Karen Milanowski, Jesse
Beyer, Maureen Miller, Bernadine
Biadasz, Joseph Miller, David (Dave)
Bickford, Santha Miller, Dean
Bie, Richard Miller, Edward
Bierman, John Miller, Gordon
Bigalke, David Miller, Mary
Bigler, Randy Miller Photography
Billings, John Miller, Ralph
Binder, John Miller, Robert
Binder, Shelley Miller, Warren
Biolife Plasma Services Milos, Billy
Bishop, E. Sherwood Milzer, Melissa
Black River Truck Brokers, LLC Miner, Laura
Blado, David Ministry Health Care--SSO
Blenker Companies Minnesota Twins
Blom, Randall Minnick, Susann
Blumenstein, Sarah Minton Financial Services
BMO Harris Bank - Stevens Point Mirman, Paul & Marcy
Bocaner, Gloria Mitchell's Hilltop Pub & Grill
Boden, Kim Mitchell, William & Katherine
Boehm, Frederick Mlsna, Jeffery
Boettcher, Brad Moberg, Edwin
Bohlman, Mary Moen, Allison
Bolton, Heather Molski, Beth
Bond, Judith Moments in Time Photography
Bonikowske, Dennis Monroe, James
Boson, Ann Moore, Jill
Bossenbroek, Roseanne Moore, Mary
Boston, William Moore, Nancy
Bostrom, Dana Moore, Shellie
Bouche, Emily Moose Family Center #1572
Boudry, John Moran, John
Bowen, Robert Morey's Bar
Boyce, Sherry Morris, Robert
Boylan, William Moscinski, Kenneth
Boys & Girls Club of Portage County, Inc. Mosinee Elementary School (POP Fund)
Bozek, Nancy Mueller, Jim
Braun, Julie Mundinger, Kurt
Brazaitis, Kathleen Munsey, Douglas
Brazzale, Conrad Munson, John
Brazzale, Jean Murphy, Caryn
Brazzale, Stephen Murphy, Pat
Brebrick, Adrienne Murphy, Paul
Breed, Dana Murray, Mary
Briar Point Farms Murray, Michael
Briggs, Nancy Muzzy, Eva
Brillowski, Ralph Nagel, Bob
Brilowski, Myron Nancy H. Crosiant Estate
Brilowski, Steve Nash, Dennis
Brinkman, Patricia Nason, Charles
Brish, Corey Nasonville Dairy Inc.
Brody Designs LLC National Wellness Institute
Bronk, Pamela Neenah Paper Inc.
Brookdale Senior Living Inc. Neenah Paper Matching Gift Program
Brooks, Donna Neff, Deborah
Brost, Bonita Negaard, Connie & Jack
Brown, Bonnie (Pnazek, Karl) Neidlein, Christine
Brownlow, Leland Nellessen, Nicole
Brown, Matthew Nellis, Francis
Bruckhart, Benjamin Nelson, John
Bruyette, Mary Nelson, Meryl Lee
Bryer, David Nelson, Todd
Buchholz, James Neumann, Richard
Budzinski, Tom Newberry, Sarah
Buffalo Wild Wings Newby, Patti
Bulloch, Jack Nigbor, Mary Ann
Bull's Eye Credit Union Noel, John
Bunczak, Joseph Nolan, David
Bunczak-Reeh, Mary Ann Noonan, James
Burant, Joe Norlin, Kathryn
Burdick, Nichole North Central Irrigation, Inc.
Burkart, Annette North, Joan
Burns, Daniel North New Hope Lutheran Church
Busch, Randy North Wind Renewable Energy LLC
Bushey, Patricia Northwoods Auto Body
Bushman, Peter Norton, John
Bushman Potato Sales, Inc. No Rules Jewelry
Bushmans' Inc Nowak, Jan
Bushman, William Numsen, Gene
Butcher, Robert Nunnelee, Jennifer
Buzza, E. John NUTO Farm Supply
Cable Anderson, Judy NWTF Struttin Toms
Calawerts, Vicky Nyen, Gregory
Callahan, Bruce Nystrom, Al
Callahan, Debbie Oasis Irrigation Inc.
Callahan, Paul O'Brien, Gerald
Camlek, Ken O'Connell, Stephen
Canales, James Oestreich, Renee
Canales, Renee Okray, Christopher
Cappotto, Nicholas Okray, Dick
CAP Services Okray Family Farms
Carapezza, Catherine Okray, Gerri
Carapezza, Ted & Catherine Okray, Jim & Heidi
Cardin, Joy Okray, Joseph
Carlson, Judith Olds, Barbara
Carter, Alison Oliver, Debra
Cash Donations Olsen, Terry
Caufield, Kelly Olson, Erin
Caughlan, Kelly Olson, Irvin
Caves, Larry Olson, Katy
Cecil, Kristie Olson, Randy
Cellcom/Nsight Omberg, Paul
Center for Dentistry & Orthodontics Omernick, Val
Center for Dentistry & Orthodontics Staff Onan, Dale
Central Sands Chapter, Wis. Woodland Owners Assn. One Stop/BP Gas Station
Central Waters Brewing Co. Inc. Onken, Trustee, Nancy
Central Wisconsin Fur, Fin & Feather Inc. Opperman, Tom & LuAnn
Central Wisconsin Model Railroaders, Ltd. Ordens, Judith
Ceplina, Donald O'Reilly, Kathleen
Champion, Jessica O'Reilly, Theresa
Charles, John O'Reilly, William
Charlson, Evelyn Orgish, Robert
Chase, Richard Orlikowski, David
Check, Mary Orlikowski, Randal
Checks for event, Checks for event Orlikowski, Thomas
Check's Muffler Center Ortner, Brian
Chekouras, Joyce Osier, Mary
Cheng, Soua O'So Brewing Company
Chen, Qingzhe Ostertag, John
Cherek, William Ostrander, Sally
Cherney, Donald Ostrowski, Karen
Cheryll's West Fifth Ave Otis, Mark
Chesebro, Judy Otto, Paul
Chet's Plumbing & Heating Otto, Peg
Chevrier, Lyn Otto, William
Children's Art Program "Art in the Park" Ott, Patricia
Chili's Bar & Grill Overholt, Sarah
Christie, Darrell Owens, David
Christie, Phyllis Owens, Sally
Christofferson, Richard Owens, Thomas
Churchill, Pauline Pacelli Catholic Schools (former Stevens Point Area Catholic Schools)
Cigel, Jodi Pacyna, Chrismary
City of Stevens Point Paddle Quest Adventures, LLC
CJG Investments, LLC Pagel, Alan
Clark County Tavern League Page, Nancy
Clark, Eric Parsons, Jean
Clark, Todd Pascutti, Elio
Clemens, Carl Patoka, Mary
CliftonLarsonAllen LLP Pat's Carstar Autobody
CliftonLarsonAllen Wealth Advisors, LLC Patterson, Debra
Club Orlow Patton, Mary Jo
Collins, James Pattow, Don & Rebecca
Collins, Robert Paul, Joseph
Colrud, Dean Paulson, Arlene
Commercial Roofing, Inc. Paun, Frank
Community First Bank Paun, Gary
Community First Bank Pavelski Painting
Community Foundation Fox Valley Region Peace Love Paws
Construcks, Inc. Peanasky, Darla
Cooper, Dr. Robert & Nancy Pede, Beverly & Duane
Cooper, Jaeron Pederson, Gregory
Cooper, Karen Peissig, Dennis
Copps, Donald Pelo, Glen
Coulthard, Patricia Pelowski, Therese
Council on Foundations Peplinski, Jon
Courtney, Gerald Pepowski, Tom
Couture, Pamela Perelman, Robert
CoVantage Credit Union Peronto, Janet
Cox, Oren Perzinski, Raphael
Cray, Randy Peters, Don
CREATE Portage County Petersen, Lynn
Criollo, Nayslan Peters, John
Cronce, Teresa Peterson, Barbara
CSS Farms, Inc. Peterson, David
Culver's - Clintonville Peterson, Dennis
Culver's - Division Street Peterson, James
Culver's - Stevens Point Pfaendtner, Christopher
Cummings, Robert Pfeiffer, Harriet
Curless, Brent Phelps, Amanda
Curti, Jon Phillips, Gary
Curtis, Michael Phillips, Laura
Cychosz, Diane Pierce, Patrick
Cyganiak, CLU, J. A. Pinkalla, Mark
Daddario, Thomas Pioneer Bank
Daley, Amanda Pionek, Betty
Daley, Patrick Pionek, Deborah
Daley, Stephen Piotrowski, James
Dance Education Center, LLC Pisarski Community Funeral Home
DARREL BOWMAN POTTERY Pitcher, Krista
Davenport, John P. J. Jacobs Junior High School
Dave's Driving School Platta, Ramona
David, John Plichta, Christina
Davidson III, George Pliska, Anton
Davies, Kathy Pliska, Chris
Davisson LeMere, Erin PMI, LLC
Davy, Nadine Poffinbarger, David
Dean, Andrew Pogorelcnik, Chuck
Dean, Frieda Point Bock Run
DeBot, Roseann Point Diesel, Inc.
Dehlinger, Sally Pointe Precision
DeKay, Jacqueline Point Insurance
De Leonardis, Edward Point of Discovery School
Delta Dental of Wisconsin Point to Point Moving & Storage
Demarco, Colleen Pokorny, Susan
DeMuth, Susan Politos Pizza
Dennis, Paul Pollock, James
Denny, Neil Polson, Francis
Dental Health Center Polzin, Scott
DeSteffen, David & Cynthia Pomerenke, Norbert
Devine, Marilyn Portage County Deputy Sheriff Association
DeWeerd, Jim Portage County Public Library Foundation, Inc.
Diekelman, David Portage County Tavern League
Diercks, Stephen Portage County Wildlife Fund
Dieterich, Dan Portage County Youth on Ice, Inc.
Dietrich, Robert Porter, John
Dittrich, Michael Portesi's Italian Foods, Inc.
Diver, Roy Potter, Marianne
Dix, Ronald POTTERS FIELD STONEWARE
Dixson, Barbara Potts, K
DMK USA, Inc. Poutinen, Susan
DM&W Ventures Pray, David
Dobeck, Dan Prey, Ann
Dodge, James Pringle, Carol
Doll, Dana Probst, Michael & Jeanne
Domka, Ronald Prondzinski, Arlene
Donahue, Joseph Pro Seamless of Wisconsin Inc.
Donaldson Company Przekurat, John
Donlan, Mike Pueschner, Donald
Dorn, Linda Pulchinski, Charles
Dorschner, Joan PuroClean Restoration Professionals LLC
Dostal, Karen Pyle, Gregory & Wendy
Doubek, Christopher Pyrzynski, David
Dow, Patricia Quella, Anthony
Doxtator, Janice Quist, Raymond
Doyle-Sims, Joni Rackow, Elbert & Hulda
DQ Grill & Chill Rademan, David
Dragan, Kristin Raether, Steven & Lois
Dreier, Patricia Raspor, Beverly
Drescher Oil Company, LLC Rastedt, Robert
Drifka, William Rauenbuehler, John
Drohner, Kate Rauenbuehler, Marianne
Drohner, Thomas Rauenbuehler, Mary
Drozky, Barbara Rautio, Jeff
Duberstein, Eleanor Raybould, Dell
Duff, Andy Rebischke, Arthur
Dufresne, Michele Redeemer Lutheran Church
Dukquits, Ernest (Ernie) Reflections By West
Dunn, Karen Regnier Consulting Group, Inc.
Duraclean Specialists Regnier, Gregory
Earth Skapes, LLC Regnier, Pierre
Ebben, Robert (Bob) Regnier, Steven
Ebbers, Donald Reimer, Joshua
Eckerman, Janet Reinart, Marilyn
Eckholm, David Reindl, Glen
Eddy, Amy Reinhardt, Arthur
Edelstein Jewels LLC Reinking, Craig
Edens, Joan Reisenauer, Jeff
Edson, Jane Rekowski, Clarence
Edward J Okray Foundation, Inc. Renfert, Gretchen
Eggleston, Anna Repinski, Rosanne
Egle, Chuck Republican Party of Portage County
Egle Landscaping, Inc. Rettler Corporation
Ehr, Mark Rettler, Katie
Eichendorf, Ann Revai, Daniel
Eichmiller, Fred Reynolds, Thomas
Eiden, Lloyd Ribbens, Janis
ELAINE EIKENBERRY Rice, Brody
Ellickson, Darla Rice, Jean
Elliott, Kip Richards, Gregory
Elliott, Ray Ries, Jennifer
Ellis Stone Construction Co. Riesterer & Schnell, Inc.
Enerson, David Riley, Dennis
Engebretson, Alan Rincon, Kathleen
Engelhard, Robert & Karen Rindfleisch, Carl
Enockson, Bill Ringberg, Keith
Ensweiler, Mark Risberg, Carol
Erickson, Derek Ritchie, John
Erler, Ken & Margaret Ritter, Michael
Ernst, Gerald Roberts Irrigation Company
Ervin, Amy Roberts, Jan
Escheman, Roger Robertson, Allan
Eskritt, Barbara Roberts, Sharon
Esqueda, Curt Robinson, Amanda
Esqueda, Kathleen Robinson Homes, LLC
Esser Glass, Inc Robinson, James
Etheridge, Andy Rocco, Cathy
Etrheim, Denise Rock Eagle Pottery
Euclide, William Rock, John
Evans, Rosalyn Rockman, Lauri
Faber, D.D.S., Stephen Rock & Roll Cafe
Fabiano, Janis Rogalski, Anne
Fadner, Karen Rogalski, Robert
Fagan, Janet Rogers, Jane
Fagan, Shirley Rogers, Maurice
Fair Oaks Dairy Farm Rogers, Philip
Fang, Marcus Rogers, Susan
Farley, Michael Rollins, Linda
Farmers & Merchants Bank Rollo Bay Holdings Ltd.
Farmers State Bank Roman, Fran
Farrell, John Roman, Virginia
Fasula, Jeniffer Roosevelt School PTO
Fat Boy Invitational Roppe, Joseph
Fee, Suzanne Roppe, Nancy
Fehrenbach, William Rosandich, Robert
Feigleson, James Rosandick, Louis
Feist Construction LLC Rosandick, William
Felckowski, Bernie Rose, Jason
Feltz, Barbara Rosek, Mary
Feltz, Michael Rosen, Robert
Feltz, Taryn Rose, Paula
Fenlon, Julia Rosholt Education Foundation, Inc.
Ferguson-Borton, Lori Rosholt School District
Fetherston, Sherri Rosin, David
Fetting, Valerie Ross, Carroll
Fink, Daniel Rossiers Stockton Bar
Firkus, Ronald Rotary Club of Stevens Point
Firminhac, Kristine Roth, Charles
First Weber Group Foundation, Inc. Roth, Gail
Fischer, Laurie Rothmann, Terry
Fisher, Robert Rothmann, Terry & Karla
Fiternal Crossfit Rothman, Richard
Flatoff's Gold Key Motors Inc. Roth, Walter
Flaxman, Germaine Rottier Chiropractic LLC
Flees, Gregory Round Barn Woodcrafts
Fleischauer, Mary Lou Roundy's Foundation Inc.
Fletcher, Marcia Rous, Patty
Flugaur, Sharon Royal Excavating, Inc.
Flugaur, Thomas RPE-Idaho
Flynn, Gregory RPE, Inc.
Focus On Wiscosin LLC RPE-Marketing & QA
Ford, Donna RPE-Transportation
Foris, Rick Rucinski, Thomas
Forsberg, Craig Rudnick, Sherman
Fortune-Adamski, Laura Ruesch, Scott
Foust, Steven Rumsey, Charles
Frame Memorial Presbyterian Church Runke, Rex
Francel, Arthur Rushevics, Ann
Francsis, Ted Rusty's Backwater Saloon
Frank, James Ruth E. Salzmann Revocable Trust
Frank's Hardware Ryan, Elizabeth (Betty)
Freedlund, Donald Saari, Dennis
Freedlund, Michael Sackmann, Benjamin
Freedlund, Rodney Sackmann, Connie
Frick, John Sadler, Chris
Friedrich, Barbara Safro Toyoto Scion
Friends of the Patterson Memorial Library Saint Michael's Foundation
Friese, Greg Saint Michael's Hospital - Ministry Health Care
Fujimoto, Sharon Sandstrom, Mary Ann
Full Cycle Tree Farm Sankey, Frank
Fulton, Elizabeth Sartini, Jeffrey
Furmanek, Nola Satterthwaite, Richard
Furniture & Appliancemart Sauer, Scott
Gagas, Donald Scaringe, Robert
Gagnon, Dan Schacht, Randy
Galloway, Walter Schaefer, Timothy
Gangwish, Meggan Schara, Matthew
Garbe, James Scharbarth, Jon
Garber, Ann Schaufenbuel, Aaron
Garbisch, Ronald Scheidt, Ken & JoAnn
Gargulak, Jerome Schendel, Michael
Gaynor, Janene Scherer, Steven & Jean
Gebert, Georgia Scherwinski, Alvin
Gebert, Jami Scherwinski, Darrell
Gedacht, Anne Schierl, William
Gemini Farms, Inc. Schilling, Amy
George, Dennis Schirz, Paul
Gerzmehle, Cory Schlagenhaft, Brian
Gesche Funeral Home, Inc. Schmelling, Chris
Geske, Cheryl Schmidt, Andrew
Geurink, Barb Schmidt, Bradley
GFWC - Oconomowoc Schmidt, John
GFWC-Stevens Point Woman's Club Schmidtke, David
Gierach, Bob Schmutzler, Sandra Lynne
Giese, Karlene Schneider, James & Sarah
Gilchrist, Dan Schneider, John
Gile, Scott Schneider, Martina
Gilles, Joan Schneider, Mary Ann
Gindt, Anthony Scholtz, Kay
Gingles, Brenda Schoofs, Karla
Gingrasso, Susan Hughes Schrader, Thomas
Giordano, Ron Schraufnagel, Jill
Girl Scouts of the Northwestern Great Lakes, Inc. Schroeder, Sandra
Glapinski, Charles Schuh, Annette
Glennon, Catherine Schuh, James & Martha
Glennon, Patricia Schukar, Randy & Karen
Glienke, Paul Schuler, Donald
Glodosky, Michael Schultz, Kay
Glodowski, Alan Schultz, Linda
Glodowski, Deborah Schultz, Lowell
Glodowski, Leonard Schultz, Nick
Goddard, Russell Schultz, Susan
Goetting, Chandler Schumer, Debbie
Golden Sands Home Builders Schuster LLC
Golla, Linda Schwanebeck, Kenneth
Gollon, Helen Schwanebeck, Milden
Gosh, Ron Schwanebeck Ward, Loretta
Gotta, Mark Schwanke, James
Goulet, Daniel Schwartz, Richard Stephen
Graboski, Jenny Schwarz, Ronald
Grabski, David Scotch, Mark
Graham-Jennings, Jane SCOT SCHMIDT LLC
Graham, Larry Scott, Beverly
Granton Convenience Store, LLC Scoyk, Allen
Grasamkee, Carol S & D Farms
Greco, Arthur Seelman, Carol
Green Bay Packers Foundation Seiler, David
Greene, Donald Seiler, Jan
Greenwood, Robert Sensenbrenner, Charles
Groat, Michael Sentry Insurance
Groeschel, Steven Sentry Insurance Foundation, Inc.
Groos, Frederic Sepsenwol, Sol
Groshek, Perry Seramur Family Foundation, Inc.
Groshek, Randel Seresse, Susan
Groshek, Virginia Service Cold Storage
Gross, Bob Severson, Edward
Gross, Michael Seybold, William
Grubba, Charles Seymour, Martha
Gruber, Joe Shannon, Ann
Gruenewald, Jim Shantz, David
Gruna, Ronald Shaw, Margaret
Grygleski, James Shefchik, Michael
Grzesiak, Garry Shelby, Steven
Grzesiak, Kenneth Shell, Randy
Gulan, Terry Shepherd, Daniel
Gumney, Mike Sherry, Steven
Gumz Farms Shippy, John
Gunnerson, Charles Shirek, Randall
Gust, Mary Shirek, Vicki Jo
Gutzdorf, Sue Shulfer, Susan
Guzman, Brian Shurbert-Hetzel, Cindi
Habeck, David Sievwright, J Thomas
Haemmerle, Marcus Silicon Valley Community Foundation
Hagedorn, Eugene Simcakoski, Norbert
Hagen, Lora Simone, Rosalie
Hagen, Orwoll Simonis, Sharon
Hagen, Paul Sipiorski, Larry & Mary
Hagness, Sandra Sivek, Daniel
Hahn, Douglas Skare, Karissa
Hahn, Tim Skarsten, Alicia
Haines-Staddler, Doris Skelton, William
Hainzlsperger, Jake Skibba, Joe
Haka, Chris Skibba, Martin
Halberg, Daniel Skille, Eric
Halderson, Richard Skon, Gary
Haley, Florence Skoug, Dana
Hall, Christine Skyward, Inc.
Hall, David Slezak, Beth
Hall, Kent Slezak, Steven & Mary Beth
Hall-Reppen, Richard Smaglik, Richard & Lori
Hamilton, James Small, James (Jim)
Hammer, Tom Smedegard, Laurie
Hanger, Terry Smith, Becky
Hansen, David Smith, Cheri
Hansen, Gerald Smith, Clifton
Hansen, Gordon (Gordy) Smith, David
Hansen, Kathleen Smith, Donna
Hansen, Laura Smith, Edward
Hansen, Lee Smith, Kyle
Hansen, Rick Smith, Michael
Hanson, Joan Smith-Neuwirth, Laura
Hanson, Virginia Smith, Philip
Happy Feet Shoes & Pedorthics Smith, Robert
Hardina, Robert Smith, Ronald
Hardy, Leesley Smith, Steve
Harpstead, Milo Smuda, Paul
Harris, Steve Soderberg, Don
Harvey, Sherry Soenen, Sue
Hastreiter, Julie Soik, Myron
Haufe, Jean Solberg, Samuel
Haugen, Laura Somers, Nickolas
Hauser, David Somers, Pamela
Hauser, Thomas (Tom) Somers, Tracy
Haven, Deer Sommer, Richard & Carolyn
Hay Creek Pallet Sommers, Ruth
Heartland Farms, Inc. Sonnentag Foundation LTD.
Hebert, Pauline Sorensen, Steven
Heck, Daniel Sosnowski, Dominic
Heckel, Aaron Southwood, Alisha
Heckendorf, Albert Sowinski Farms, Inc.
Heck, Katie Sowka, Albin
Heerey, Patricia Sowka, Marti
Heider, Ilze Sowka, Steven
Helgert, Roseann Sowle, Marsha & Greg
Hellios, Peter Spaete, Alvin
Helmke, Richard Spaid, Michael
Helms Potato Co. Spangenberg, N. Earl
Hendricksen, Richard SPASH Girls Soccer Club
Henke, Thomas Special Markets Insurance Consultants, Inc.
Henneghan, David & Karen Speckmann, Gary
Henning, Patricia Speckmann, Kathleen
Henning Rentals Speth, Andrew (Andy)
Henry, David Speth, David
Herder, Jeanne & John Spranger, Bruce
Herman, Arthur Sprehn, Matt
Hermann, Kathleen S Sroda, Lauri
Herriges, Dean Staback, Colleen
Herzog, Thomas Stack, Robert
Hesemann, Jeff Stafford, Deborah
Hess, Julie Stafford, Thomas
Hetchler, Walter & Helen Stanley, Jack
Hetzer, Ione State Farm - Pete Taggatz
Heuck, Angela St. Aubin-Clark, Kimberly
Heuer, Kevin St. Bronislava Parish
Hiess, Elizabeth Steffen, Linda
Higgins, Charles Steinle, David
Higgins, Jeremy Steinmetz, Amy
Hi-Land Potato Company Steinmetz, Jon
Hildebrandt, Luther Stenger, John
Hild, Jerry Stepanek, Thomas
Hilger, Roger Steuck, James
Hillier, David Steve & Cherie Levy Family Charitable Fund
Hill, Patricia Stevenson, Nancy
Hilpert, Patricia Stevens Point Area Co-op
Hintz, Dennis Stevens Point Area Retired Teachers Assoc.
Hintz, Marilyn Stevens Point Area School District Cross County Booster Club
Hintz, Nicole Stevens Point Area Senior High School
Hintz, Roman Stevens Point Brewery
Hlavac, Bernard Stevens Point City Band
Ho-Chunk Nation Stevens Point Noon Optimist Club
Hock, Jim Stevens Point Pilots Association
Hodgson, Steve Stevens Point/Plover Optimist Breakfast Club
Hodsdon, Dean Stevens Point Police Department
Hodsdon, Doreen Stevens Point Unitarian Universalist Fellowship
Hoeser, Lisa Stevens Point Wrestling Booster Club
Hoffman, Anne Stewart, Guy
Hoh, Thomas (Tom) Stewart, Lynn
Holborn, Lynn Stock, Thomas
Holdridge, John Stockwell, Mike
Holtan, Patrick Stockwell, Tracy
Hom, James Stoltenberg, Gary
Hom, Siu-Lin Stolt, Marc
Hope, Richard Stoltz, Ted
Hopfer, Lorna Stone, Tamara
Hopfinger, Jennifer Stoskopf, Jack & Sara
Hoppe, Daniel St. Paul Evangelical Lutheran Church
Hoppe, Loraine Strang, Patteson, Renning, Lewis & Lacy
Hoppenrath, Linda Strasser, George
Hopp, Kevin Strasser, Norbert
Horvath, Janet Stratton, Sharon
Hostel Shoppe, Ltd Streveler, Kevin
Houlihan, Maureen Streveler, Vicki
Houston, T and B Strnad, James
Howard, Robert Stroik, Joseph
Howell, Judith Stroik, Michael
Hubert, Christine Stroik, Robert & Linda
Hudson, Margaret & Jeff Strupp, Sybil
Hudziak, Gary Stuczynski Trucking & Excavating, Inc.
Huebl, Kathleen Stuettgen, Jami
Huibregtse, Don St. Vincent De Paul
Hultman, Wynne Surna, Dennis
Hunegs, LeNeave & Kvas Sus, Shirley & Randy
Hunt, Barbara Svaton, Larry
Huntley, Andrew Swan, Bonita
Hurrish, Jack Swanson, Eleanor
Ilten, Mark & Karen Swanson, Kenneth
Interfund Transfers Sweet Frog
International Bank of Amherst Sweet Hut, LLC
Investors Community Bank Swiecki, Christopher
Isherwood, Don Swiston, Dean
Iwanski, Randy Sylvia's in Polonia
Izaak Walton League of America, Bill Cook Chapter Taft, Kathleen
Jackson, David Tanke, Robin
Jacobson, Paul Tank, Terry
Jacobson, Stanley Taschwer, Timothy
Jacoby, Thomas Tautges, Tammy
Jakusz, Michael Taylor, Joanna
James, Charles Taylor, John
James Check Agency Taylor, Robert
James Monroe Associated, Inc. Team Schierl Companies
James Monroe Marketing, LLC Tehan, Jean
Janquart, Judith Tepp, Jeffrey
Janz, James Terpstra, Kraig
Jay-Mar Inc. Terpstra, Sherry
JB Masonry and Concrete LLC Tetzloff, Dale
Jean, Cheryl The Barber's Shoppe
Jenkins, William The Worth Company
Jenks, Vicki Thieleke, Matthew
Jennings, Christopher Thies, Ronald
Jennings, Tori Thomas, Kelly
Jensen, Dana Thompson, Curtis & Elizabeth
Jensen, Stephen Thompson, Melissa
Jenson, Jon Thompson, Nicole
Jirous, Rose Throckmorton, Kirby
J.L. Peterson Builders LLC Tierney, Lani
Joachim-Etrheim, Denise Timberwind, Inc.
Jobba, Michael Tlachac, Dennis & Julie
Joe's Bar Toepfer, Carol
John F. Kennedy Elementary School Toll, Cathy
Johnson, Alice Tomlinson, Robert
Johnson, Eugene Tomorrow River BP
Johnson, Julie Toneys, Rick
Johnson, Melissa Toyota Dealer Match Program
Johnson Potato Farm Tracey, Steven
Johnson, Robert Trachte, Kathy
Johnson, Stephen Trainer, Elizabeth
Johnson, Wayne Trappers Turn Golf Course
Johnston, Geoffrey Trautschold, Mark
Jonas, Richard Traynor, Mike
Jones, Brenda Treankler, Steven
Jones, Chad TREBCO Services, LLC
Jones, Jeffrey & Jill Tree Hill Services LLC
Jonsgaard, Jennifer Trinity Lutheran Church
Journeaux, Ian & Lori Trzebiatowski, Darrell
Journell, Tom Trzebiatowski, Glen
Judziewicz, Emmet Trzebiatowski, Max
Junction City Golden Stars 4-H Club Trzebiatowski, Norbert
Jung, Kelly Trzinski, Mike
Jurgella, Janet T&T Automotive
Jurgella, Ron Tubbs, Eugene
Jury, John Turyk, Nancy
Kaat, Ron Turzinski, Ashley
Kage, Peter Tuszka, Stephen
Kalahari Development Tuszke, Dale
Kallas, Phillip Tweten, Steve
Kalmes, Carolyn Ulland, Russell
Kaminski, Faye United Auto Workers, Local 2020
Kaminski, Hubert United Potato Growers of America
Kammer, Elizabeth USW Union Local 2-370
Kane, John UW Credit Union
Kapral, Joe UWSP Foundation, Inc.
Kapter, Marilyn Van Ark, Steven
Karch, Thomas Van Tiem, Kurt
Karl, David (Skip) Van Wagenen, John
Karl's Carpet Cleaning Varney, Rosemary
Kasukonis, James Verizon Wireless
Kawski, Randy Vetter, Herman (Hans)
Keck, Daniel V & H Inc.
Keck, Donald Voelker, Mable
Kedrowicz, Chip Vogel, Kenneth
Kedrowicz, Lorraine Vollrath, Frances
Kedrowski, John Volm, Charles
Keeling, John Volm Companies
Kelk, Kathleen Von Der Sump, Franklin
Kelley, Pete Vrieze, Carrie
Kelly IV, John Waddell, Eloise
Kelly, Michael Wagner, Kathrny
Kemmeter, Gene Wahlin, Kenneth & Catherine
Kempe, Michelle Wake, Carol
Kemp, Mark Walker, Chris
Kendzierski, S.Sonia Walker-Daniels, Kimberly
Kennedy, Charmaine Wallerman, Sherrilee
Kieliszewski, Linda Wallner, William
Kienbaum, Mark & Christine Walter Alexander Foundation, Inc.
Kiepert, Cynthia Wandrey, Phyllis
Kilton, Shannon Wanta, Katie
Kim & Lavoy, S.C. Wanta, Leroy
King, James Wanta, Susan
King, Maxine Wanta, William (Bill)
King, Rick & Carleen Warner, James
Kippenhan-Vollmer, Diane Warner & Warner Inc.
Kirby, William Warren, Sharyn
Kirklewski, Derek Watkins, Janet
Kirschenmann, Brian Watson, Amy
Kirsch, Marcy Watson, Eric
Kirschner, Ethan Watson, Paul
Kirsenlohr, Robert Waupaca Foundry, Inc.
Kirsteatter, Angela Way, David
Kitowski, Judith Weaver, Thomas
Kiwanis Club of Wild Rose, Inc. Weingarten, Thomas
Kizewski, Rich Weisbrod, John
Kjentvet, Mark & Andreen Weiser, Julia
Klawikowski, John Weishan, James
Kleckner, Jayne Weis, Mary
Kleckner, William Weiss, Andrew
Klein, Paul Weller, Mary
Klein, Ronald Weller, Michael
Kleinschmidt, Glen Wells, Jean Smaglik
Kleisner, James Wendorf, Lisa
Klesmith, Herb Weninger, Attila
Klessig, Christine Wenzl, Patrick
Klinner Insurance Inc. Werra, Nathan
Klish, Jennifer Werra, Steven
Klismith, Rita Werth, David
Klismith, Thomas West, Beverly
Klopotek, Joseph West, Karen
Klosno, Robert Westphal, Keith
Kluck, Kerry Wetter, Thomas & Annie
Kluz Baker, Deborah Wetzel, Richard
Knepfel, Lori Weyers, Sandra
Knights of Columbus Council #2287 Weymouth, Jeanne
Knope, Lois Wherritt Electric Inc.
Knowlton, Robert White, Charley
Knuth, Marilyn White, Jennifer
Kocha, Mary Whitetails Unlimited-Marshfield Chapter
Koch, Dave Whitman, M.D., John
Koehler, Richard Whitmire, Nancy
Koehler, Susan Wiberg, Betsy
Koehl, Paul & Suzanne Wickeham, David (Dave)
Koehl, Steve Wick, JR., Robert
Koeller, Christine Wick, Terry & Landora
Koester, Katlyn WI Dairy State Cheese Co.
Kohler, Daniel WI Dept of Tourism, % Dept of Administration
Kohl's Dept. Stores, Inc. Wierzba, Chris
Kolka, James Wietrzykowski, Jennifer
Kollross, Susan Wilcox, Jon
Konkol, Kerry Wilcox, Sue
Konkol, Linda Wild, John
Konkol, Michelle Wild Rose Family Dentistry
Konkol, Robert (Bob) Wilhelm, Susan
Konopacky, Betty Wille, Kirk & Jacqueline
Konopacky, Jill Williams, Bob & Mary
Konopacky, Susan Williams, Dave
Kontney, Roy Williams, Gordon
Koppa, Pete Williams, Irene
Kopp, Nancy Williamson, Kress & Cathy
Korger, Michael Wilz, David
Kortenkamp, Daniel Winn, Carie
Kort, Gerald Winnig, Miriam
Korth, Ruth Winters, Ardis
Koshallek, Bernard WI Retired Educators' Association Foundation
Koutre, John Wirkler, John
Kovalski, Irvin Wis. Assoc. for Home & School Education
Kowalski, John Wisconsin Potato Growers Auxiliary
KPR Brokers LLC Wisconsin Potato & Vegetable Growers Assn.
Krahn, Nancy Wisconsin Public Service Corp.
Kramer, David Wisconsin Seed Potato Improvement Association, Inc.
Kramer, Marcellus Wisconsin Tavern League Foundation
Kramer, Michael Wisconsin Woodland Owners Association, Inc.
Kranski, Mark Wisinski, Brian
Krasovska, Olga Wisinski, Scott
Krause, Kenneth Wiskerchen Cheese Inc.
Krems, James Wiskerchen, John
Krems, Mary Ann Witkowski, Jane
Krenz, Vilas Witte, Diane
Krogwold, Esther Wittick, AnnMarie
Krolikowski, Wayne Witt, W;. Richard
Kronebusch, Joann Wiza, Ron
Kropidlowski, Keith Wiza, Wally
Krueger, Kathy Wohlbier, Kathryn (Carl)
Krush, Kathleen Wolff, Ward
Kruthoff, Richard Woodlands Church
Kruziki, James Worth, Robert
Krzmarzick, Donald Worth, Wesley
Ksionsk, David Worzella, Norman
KUDLA, CHAR Worzella, Scott
KUDLA, FRANK Worzella & Sons, Inc.
Kuehn, Dennis Worzella, Timothy (Tim)
Kugel, Charles Woyak, John
Kulas, Ruth WPVGA Associate Division
Kulich, Carolyn Wright, Catherine
Kulich, Sue Wright, Margaret
Kumm, Corey Wroblewski, Darlene
Kumm, Joan Wroblewski, Katie
Kung, Sonja Wykle, Mary
Kurszewski, Ernie Wyman, Jeffrey
Kurtz, Michael Wysocki, Allen
Kurtzweil's Antiques Wysocki, Beth
Kurzynski, Daniela Wysocki, Dan
Kusche, Mary Lee Wysocki, David
Kwiatkowski, Randal Wysocki, Elizabeth
Laabs, James & Patricia Wysocki, Francis
Laabs, Joan Wysocki, Gary
Laabs, John Wysocki, Gregory
La Chapelle, Rhonda Wysocki, James
Ladecki, George Wysocki, Lawrence
Ladick, Dave Wysocki, Louis
Ladron, Mary Wysocki, Maggie
Laine (Honl), Roberta Wysocki, Matt
Lake Association Buckhorn & Emerald Wysocki, William (Bill)
Lakeside Bar Yale, Gregory
Lamarucciola, Cynthia Yenter, Richard
Lamb, Marilyn Yeska, Daniel & Sharon
Lampert, Lori YME Cafe, LLC DBA: Emy J's LLC
Landin, Mark Young, John
Landis, Michael Todd YourCause
Lands' End Yudchitz, Robert
Lane, Colleen Zach, James & Susan
Lane-Grapsas, Teresa Zach, John
Lane, Robert Zahn, Rick
Lange, Arden Zalewski, Donald & Rita
Lange, Christa Zalewski, Gail
Lange-Murillo, Pam Zappa, John & Geri
Lange, Scott Zarazua, Mykeerah
Langreck, Paul Zaske, Marjorie
Langton, Janet Zastava, Tyler
Lansing, Matthew Zblewski, Harriet
Lardinois, Galen Zdanovec, James
Larry Fritsch Cards LLC Zdroik, Amy & Bob
Larson, Chris Zdroik, Shannon
Larson, Renee Zdzieblowski, Terrance
Larson, Thomas Zeimet, Denis
Lasecki, Benjamin Zeloski, Dennis
Laska, Bev Zenker, Sarah
Laska, John Ziebell, Wayne
Laskowski, Jeffrey Ziegler, Wendell
Lass, Dawn Zieher, Deb
Laszewski, Todd Ziehr, William
Lauder, Tamara Zimdars, William
Laufenberg, Hope Zimmerman, Judith
Lauritzen Enterprises Zimmermann, Leanne
Lautenbach, Betty Zinda, Karen & John
Lavin, Rachel Zinda, Mary
Lavin, Ralph Zoromski, Gerald (Jerry)
Leahy, Laura Zoromski, Jim
Leahy, Patrick Zuege, Susan
Leary, Rita Zurawski, Adrian & Connie
Ledermann, Ruth Zurawski, Irene
Lee Ayers Jewelers Zurawski, Michael
Lee, Joy Zywicki, Lawrence
Leek, Joe

Leah Lueck
Community Foundation of Central WI
×